Yljazz Cara Mia

SUCH

"Meja"

född 2007-03-10

uppfödare: Ylva Jansson, Vallentuna

ägare: Gerd Zetterman

ögonlyst  UA  2013-02-14

mamma till G, I och K-kullen

 

 

S25452/2007 S
SUCH
Yljazz Cara Mia
S54800/2005 S
C.I.B DKUCH JEUW-06 KBHV-07 NUCH SUCH
Pepalfa's Pied-Piper
CMKUKM4573/00 S
EECH INTUCH LTCH LVCH PLCH RUCH
Lucky Lee Rezlark
LOSH825429 S
CSSPCH DECH HUCH INTUCH PLCH SL CH
Xmagicman Van De Havenstad
CMKU4029/97 S
CSSPCH INTUCH PLCH
Vinessa Vd Havenstad
S47760/2004 S
Kelly's Magically Delicious
AKC31978603
USCH
Kellys Tamars The Whole Nine Yard
AKCRM28454807
Kelly's Catch Me If You Can
S12111/2004 S
SUCH
Chottans Puma
S13744/2003 SS
INTUCH NORDUCH PLCH SV-03 WW-06
Chottans In Your Dreams
S19427/2000 SS
FIUCH INTUCH NORDUCH SV-01 SV-02
Hassanhill's Dance With A Stranger
S58384/2000 SS
INTUCH NORDUCH
Chottans Dixie Queen
S53385/2001 S
Chottans Exellent Electra
S15362/2001 S
SUCH
Mikes Uti Knight Raider
S33845/2000 SS
NUCH SUCH
Chottans Chili Girl

 

 

 

Utställningsresultat

  

Arrangör Datum Resultat Domare
SSPK/Skavlöten                        070825 BIM-valp Dodo Sandahl
SGVK/Johannesberg                                                          070930 BIR, BIG, BIS 3:a Hans Almgren/Joakim Olsson
HUND-2007               071216 1 jkl Hans Lehtinen
My Dog Göteborg                      080104 1-3 jkl HP Johan Juslin
My Dog Göteborg                       080105 1-3 jkl  A-C Johansson
Lilla Stockholm                          080322 1-1 jkl  Göran Åkesson
Västerås                                 080411 1-1 jkl CK 3:a BT Jackie Perry
SSPK Österbybruk                    080524 BIM cert V. Soleckyj Szpunar
SKK Österbybruk                      080525 1-1 jkl CK 2:a BT Rita Kadike-Skadina
SSPK Almare-Stäket                 080702 exc. 1:a jkl  Jenny Harrison Smith
Estland Tallin                            080817 exc. 4:a BT Lucian Doru Pipas
Estonian Schn.club                  080818 very good Viktoras Avtuchko
SKK Högbo                          080907 BIM cert cacib Dodo Sandahl
HUND-2008                              081206 1-1 ukl reserv Tomas Rohlin
Malmö SKK                           090323 1-4 ökl Gunnel Holm
Kista SKK                                 090411 1-1 ökl CK 4:a BT Kari Hansen
Västerås  SKK                         090426 2 Leig Jörgensen
Österbybruk SKK                     090523 1-2 ökl Fred C. Basset
Österbybruk SSPK                    090524 1-2 ökl M. Markio-Koskinen
Avesta SKK 090613 BIM cert SUCH Jul Hamlot
Visby SKK                             090704 BIM Michael Leonard
Visby SKK                              090705 1 chkl CK 3:a BT Leif-Herman Wilberg
Norrköping                                090815 1 chkl CK 3:a BT Per Lundström
 Älvsjömässan  091213  3 chkl CK 4:a BT  Ingela Nilsson
 Gotland SKK int.  100828  3 chkl CK 4:a BT  Thord Byström